Tabela

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 PZL Sędziszów Młp. 22 53 58 24 1942 1720
2 SST Lubcza Racławówka 22 48 56 32 2073 1889
3 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 22 45 53 32 1964 1848
4 AKS V LO Rzeszów 22 42 51 33 1897 1789
5 Klima Błażowa 22 40 49 37 1966 1877
6 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 22 39 48 36 1905 1843
7 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 22 39 49 39 1976 1900
8 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 22 30 42 46 1974 1978
9 APPGO II LO Rzeszów 22 23 36 51 1866 1988
10 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 22 14 26 59 1825 2017
11 Sportur Gmina Łańcut 22 13 24 59 1698 1987
12 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 22 10 15 59 1551 1801


Spotkania

1 2017-10-07 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20)
2 2017-10-07 Klima Błażowa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
3 2017-10-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:15)
4 2017-10-07 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:21)
5 2017-10-07 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
6 2017-10-07 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 20:25, 28:30)
7 2017-10-18 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
8 2017-10-14 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22)
9 2017-10-14 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25)
10 2017-10-14 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
11 2017-10-14 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (29:27, 25:27, 20:25, 21:25)
12 2017-10-14 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - Klima Błażowa 3:0 (25:17, 33:31, 25:19)
13 2017-10-21 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - Klima Błażowa 2:3 (24:26, 28:26, 16:25, 25:20, 11:15)
14 2017-10-21 SST Lubcza Racławówka - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 3:2 (22:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:27, 15:6)
15 2017-10-21 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 13:15)
16 2017-10-21 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:12, 21:25)
17 2017-10-21 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16)
18 2017-10-21 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 22:25)
19 2017-10-28 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 23:25, 17:25)
20 2017-10-27 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 19:25)
21 2017-10-28 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
22 2017-10-28 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (25:19, 25:10, 20:25, 16:25, 11:15)
23 2017-10-28 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
24 2017-10-28 Klima Błażowa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (38:40, 17:25, 25:22, 24:26)
25 2017-11-07 SST Lubcza Racławówka - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:23)
26 2017-11-04 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - Klima Błażowa 0:3 (27:29, 15:25, 20:25)
27 2017-11-04 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23)
28 2017-11-04 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:14, 15:13)
29 2017-11-04 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
30 2017-11-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:18)
31 2017-11-11 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:2 (23:25, 30:28, 16:25, 25:18, 15:11)
32 2017-11-11 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 20:25)
33 2017-11-11 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 31:33, 20:25)
34 2017-11-11 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:14)
35 2017-11-11 Klima Błażowa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:21)
36 2017-11-11 SST Lubcza Racławówka - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 17:25)
37 2017-11-18 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:10, 23:25)
38 2017-11-18 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:2 (25:17, 27:29, 22:25, 25:22, 15:13)
39 2017-11-18 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - Klima Błażowa 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 16:25)
40 2017-11-18 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:21)
41 2017-11-18 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
42 2017-11-18 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (31:29, 28:30, 25:23, 26:24)
43 2017-11-25 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 1:3 (29:31, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25)
44 2017-11-25 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
45 2017-11-25 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:22)
46 2017-11-25 Klima Błażowa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:2 (24:26, 21:25, 26:24, 25:15, 15:12)
47 2017-11-25 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:19)
48 2017-11-25 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (7:25, 14:25, 23:25)
49 2017-12-02 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17, 15:9)
50 2017-12-02 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
51 2017-12-02 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SST Lubcza Racławówka 2:3 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 24:26, 14:16)
52 2017-12-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Klima Błażowa 3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21)
53 2017-12-02 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (15:25, 27:29, 19:25)
54 2017-12-02 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 1:3 (27:25, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25)
55 2017-12-09 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 17:25)
56 2017-12-09 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:21)
57 2017-12-09 Klima Błażowa - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:19)
58 2017-12-09 SST Lubcza Racławówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19)
59 2017-12-09 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25)
60 2017-12-09 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 25:27, 21:25)
61 2017-12-16 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:20, 25:9, 25:20)
62 2017-12-16 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (22:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:18, 12:15)
63 2017-12-16 AKS V LO Rzeszów - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:2 (25:11, 26:24, 19:25, 23:25, 15:10)
64 2017-12-16 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - SST Lubcza Racławówka 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 17:25, 11:15)
65 2017-12-16 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Klima Błażowa 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 19:25)
66 2017-12-16 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 (25:20, 13:25, 25:17, 26:24)
67 2018-01-10 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
68 2018-01-06 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Klima Błażowa 3:2 (25:14, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 16:14)
69 2018-01-04 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 22:25)
70 2018-01-06 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:14, 24:26, 26:24, 18:25, 7:15)
71 2018-01-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 25:27, 27:25, 15:12)
72 2018-01-06 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:2 (16:25, 26:28, 25:19, 25:21, 15:11)
73 2018-01-13 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:22)
74 2018-01-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (26:24, 26:24, 16:25, 25:21)
75 2018-01-13 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
76 2018-01-13 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 27:25)
77 2018-01-13 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:3 (25:23, 25:27, 23:25, 25:17, 12:15)
78 2018-01-13 Klima Błażowa - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
79 2018-01-20 Klima Błażowa - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:1 (29:27, 26:24, 22:25, 25:19)
80 2018-01-20 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (25:16, 32:30, 15:25, 26:24)
81 2018-01-20 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:16, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 13:15)
82 2018-01-20 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 22:25)
83 2018-01-19 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (26:24, 25:27, 22:25, 20:25)
84 2018-01-20 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 19:25, 21:25)
85 2018-01-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:13, 15:6)
86 2018-01-26 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
87 2018-01-27 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:13)
88 2018-02-11 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 26:24)
89 2018-01-27 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 18:25, 26:24, 8:15)
90 2018-01-27 SST Lubcza Racławówka - Klima Błażowa 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:17)
91 2018-02-10 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25)
92 2018-02-10 Klima Błażowa - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 28:26, 25:19)
93 2018-02-10 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:2 (14:25, 25:22, 25:22, 24:26, 15:7)
94 2018-02-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 20:25)
95 2018-02-10 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (20:25, 11:25, 21:25)
96 2018-02-10 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 23:25)
97 2018-02-16 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 2:3 (25:27, 27:25, 25:18, 22:25, 17:19)
98 2018-02-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:2 (19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:16, 15:12)
99 2017-12-10 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:19)
100 2018-02-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (15:25, 26:24, 18:25, 21:25)
101 2018-02-17 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Klima Błażowa 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:20, 26:28)
102 2018-02-17 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
103 2018-02-24 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 21:25)
104 2018-02-24 SST Lubcza Racławówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:22)
105 2018-02-24 Klima Błażowa - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2:3 (25:23, 26:28, 25:13, 22:25, 19:21)
106 2018-02-24 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 29:31, 26:24)
107 2018-02-24 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 20:25)
108 2018-02-24 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 28:30)
109 2018-03-03 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20)
110 2018-03-03 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 18:25, 20:25)
111 2018-03-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
112 2018-03-01 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - Klima Błażowa 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:17, 13:25, 15:12)
113 2018-03-03 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 24:26)
114 2018-03-03 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:14)
115 2018-03-10 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (16:25, 32:34, 21:25)
116 2018-03-10 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25)
117 2018-03-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20)
118 2018-03-10 Klima Błażowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:2 (25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 16:25, 15:10)
119 2018-03-08 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (25:23, 25:11, 17:25, 25:13)
120 2018-03-04 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19)
121 2018-02-25 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
122 2018-03-17 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25)
123 2018-03-17 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - Klima Błażowa 3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 14:25, 20:25, 15:9)
124 2018-03-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:21)
125 2018-03-17 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 19:25, 15:11)
126 2018-03-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 25:17, 16:25, 4:15)
127 2018-03-24 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
128 2018-03-24 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 17:25)
129 2018-03-24 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 23:25)
130 2018-03-22 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 2:3 (28:30, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:17)
131 2018-03-24 Klima Błażowa - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
132 2018-02-12 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:17, 30:28)
Mistrzostwa Polski Sędziów
Jazgot
Rest
Handlopex
Air Res
Green Gas